shemar moore naked ! Photos of shemar moore and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Featured Stars

  Shane West
shemar moore - Photos of Shane West

About:
Birth name: Shannon Bruce Snaith
Born: June 10, 1978
Birth place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

  Viggo Mortensen
shemar moore - Photos of Viggo Mortensen About:
Birth name: Viggo Peter Mortensen Jr.
Born: October 20, 1958
Birth place: New York City, New York, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Cuervo

  Jean-Claude Van Damme
shemar moore - Photos of Jean-Claude Van Damme About:
Birth name: Jean-Claude Camille Van Varenberg
Born: October 18, 1960
Birth place: Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels, Belgium
Nationality: Belgian
Occupation: Actor
Alternate Names: Jean-Claude Vandam, Jean Claude Van Damme, Jean-Claude Vandamme, J. Claude van Damme
Nickname: J.C.

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 335 ]     Singers [ 44 ]     Sportsmen [ 15 ]     Models [ 23 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Rare photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for Famous Males. Thank You.