michael fassbender naked ! Photos of michael fassbender and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Featured Stars

  Jason Segel
michael fassbender - Photos of Jason Segel

About:
Birth name: Jason Jordan Segel
Born: January 18, 1980
Birth place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

  Travis Fimmel
michael fassbender - Photos of Travis Fimmel About:
Birth name: Travis Fimmel
Born: July 15, 1979
Birth place: nr. Echuca, Victoria, Australia
Occupation: Actor, Model
Nickname: Rangi

  Paul Rudd
michael fassbender - Photos of Paul Rudd About:
Birth name: Paul Stephen Rudd
Born: April 6, 1969
Birth place: Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Fred
Alternate Names: Kenny Chin, Paul S. Rudd, Paul Stephen Rudd

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 335 ]     Singers [ 44 ]     Sportsmen [ 15 ]     Models [ 23 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Rare photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for Famous Males. Thank You.