john travolta naked ! Photos of john travolta and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Featured Stars

  Jeffrey Donovan
john travolta - Photos of Jeffrey Donovan

About:
Birth name: Jeffrey T. Donovan
Born: May 11, 1968
Birth place: Amesbury, Massachusetts, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Jeff
Alternate Name: Jeff Donovan

  John Leguizamo
john travolta - Photos of John Leguizamo About:
Birth name: John Leguizamo
Born: July 22, 1964
Birth place: Bogota, Colombia
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Johnny Legs
Alternate Name: Damien Garcia

  Eric Nies
john travolta - Photos of Eric Nies About:
Birth name: Eric John Nies
Born: May 23, 1971
Birth place: Ocean Township, New Jersey, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 335 ]     Singers [ 44 ]     Sportsmen [ 15 ]     Models [ 23 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Rare photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Famous Males. Thank You.