gerard butler naked ! Photos of gerard butler and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Featured Stars

  Mario Lopez
gerard butler - Photos of Mario Lopez

About:
Birth name: Mario Lopez Jr.
Born: October 10, 1973
Birth place: San Diego, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Producer
Alternate Name: Mario Lopez

  Tobey Maguire
gerard butler - Photos of Tobey Maguire About:
Birth name: Tobias Vincent Maguire
Born: 27 June, 1975
Birth place: Santa-Monica, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Alternate Name: Tobias Maguire

  Christian Bale
gerard butler - Photos of Christian Bale About:
Birth name: Christian Charles Philip Bale
Born: January 30, 1974
Birth place: Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales, UK
Nationality: Welsh
Occupation: Actor

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 335 ]     Singers [ 44 ]     Sportsmen [ 15 ]     Models [ 23 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Rare photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Famous Males. Thank You.