dwayne johnson naked ! Photos of dwayne johnson and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Featured Stars

  Shawn Michaels
dwayne johnson - Photos of Shawn Michaels

About:
Birth name: Michael Shawn Hickenbottom
Born: July 22, 1965
Birth place: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Sportsman, Actor
Nickname: The Boy Toy
Alternate Names: HBK, Michael Hickenbottom, The Heartbreak Kid, Rocker Shawn Michaels, The Rockers, The Showstopper

  Freddie Prinze Jr
dwayne johnson - Photos of Freddie Prinze Jr About:
Birth name: Freddie James Prinze Jr.
Born: March 8, 1976
Birth place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nicknames: Pie

  Paul Rudd
dwayne johnson - Photos of Paul Rudd About:
Birth name: Paul Stephen Rudd
Born: April 6, 1969
Birth place: Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Fred
Alternate Names: Kenny Chin, Paul S. Rudd, Paul Stephen Rudd

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 335 ]     Singers [ 44 ]     Sportsmen [ 15 ]     Models [ 23 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Rare photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Famous Males. Thank You.