christian bale naked ! Photos of christian bale and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Featured Stars

  Eric Winter
christian bale - Photos of Eric Winter

About:
Birth name: Eric Barrett Winter
Born: July 17, 1976
Birth place: La Mirada, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

  Val Kilmer
christian bale - Photos of Val Kilmer About:
Birth name: Val Edward Kilmer
Born: December 31, 1959
Birth place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

  Arnold Schwarzenegger
christian bale - Photos of Arnold Schwarzenegger About:
Birth name: Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger
Born: July 30, 1947
Birth place: Thal, Styria, Austria
Nationality: Austrian
Occupation: Actor, Director, Producer, Athlete
Alternate Names: Gov. Arnold Schwarzenegger, Governor Arnold Schwarzenegger
Nicknames: Arnie, Austrian Oak, Conan the Republican, Styrian Oak, The Governator, The Running Man, Conan the Governor

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 335 ]     Singers [ 44 ]     Sportsmen [ 15 ]     Models [ 23 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Rare photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Famous Males. Thank You.