chad michael murray naked ! Photos of chad michael murray and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Featured Stars

  Red Hot Chili Peppers
chad michael murray - Photos of Red Hot Chili Peppers

About:
Group name: Red Hot Chili Peppers
Date of creation: 1983
In group: Anthony Kiedis, John Frusciante, Chad Smith, Michael Balzary (Flea)
Past members: Hillel Slovak, Jack Irons, Cliff Martinez, Jack Sherman, DeWayne McKnight, D.H. Peligro, John Frusciante, Arik Marshall, Jesse Tobias, Dave Navarro

  Michael C Hall
chad michael murray - Photos of Michael C Hall About:
Birth name: Michael Carlyle Hall
Born: February 1, 1971
Birth place: Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Alternate Name: Michael Hall

  Billy Campbell
chad michael murray - Photos of Billy Campbell About:
Birth name: William Oliver Campbell
Born: July 7, 1959
Birth place: Charlottesville, Virginia, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Alternate Names: Bill Campbell, William O. Campbell, William Campbell

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 335 ]     Singers [ 44 ]     Sportsmen [ 15 ]     Models [ 23 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Rare photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Famous Males. Thank You.