alex pettyfer naked ! Photos of alex pettyfer and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Featured Stars

  Michael Phelps
alex pettyfer - Photos of Michael Phelps

About:
Birth name: Michael Fred Phelps II
Born: June 30, 1985
Birth place: Towson, Maryland, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Swimming (the all-time records for Olympic gold medals)
Nicknames: MP, The Baltimore Bullet, Flying Fish

  Usher Raymond
alex pettyfer - Photos of Usher Raymond About:
Birth name: Usher Terry Raymond IV
Born: October 14, 1978
Birth place: Dallas, Texas, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Singer, Actor
Nicknames: Big Ush, Big Tyme, Mr. Entertainment
Alternate Names: Usher 'Mr. Entertainment', Usher

  Rupert Everett
alex pettyfer - Photos of Rupert Everett About:
Birth name: Rupert James Hector Everett
Born: May 29, 1959
Birth place: Norfolk, England, UK
Nationality: English
Occupation: Actor

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 335 ]     Singers [ 44 ]     Sportsmen [ 15 ]     Models [ 23 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Rare photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Famous Males. Thank You.