Sylvester Stallone naked ! Photos of Sylvester Stallone and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Sylvester Stallone

Sylvester Stallone photos and pictures!

hot photos of Sylvester Stallone

About Sylvester Stallone:

Birth name: Michael Sylvester Enzio Stallone
Born: July 6, 1946
Birth place: New York, NY, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Writer, Director, Producer...

Filmography of Sylvester Stallone:

The Expendables 2 (2012)
Bullet to the Head (2012)
The Expendables (2010)
Incredible Love (2009)
Notorious (TV) (2008)
John Rambo (2008)
Rocky Balboa (2006)
Las Vegas (TV series) (2005)
Taxi 3 (2003)
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over (2003)
Shade (2003)
Avenging Angelo (2002)
D-Tox (2002)
My Little Hollywood (2001)
Driven (2001)
CyberWorld (2000)
Get Carter (2000)
Junket Whore (1998)
Cop Land (1997)
Daylight (1996)
Your Studio and You (1995)
Assassins (1995)
Judge Dredd (1995)
A Century of Cinema (1994)
The Specialist (1994)
Demolition Man (1993)
Cliffhanger (1993)
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot (1992)
Oscar (1991)
A Man Called... Rainbo (1990)
Rocky V (1990)
Tango & Cash (1989)
Lock Up (1989)
Rambo III (1988)
Over the Top (1987)
Cobra (1986)
Rocky IV (1985)
Rambo: First Blood Part II (1985)
Terror in the Aisles (1984)
Rhinestone (1984)
Staying Alive (1983)
First Blood (1982)
Rocky III (1982)
Victory (1981)
Nighthawks (1981)
Rocky II (1979)
Paradise Alley (1978)
F.I.S.T. (1978)
Rocky (1976)
Cannonball (1976)
Death Race 2000 (1975)
Capone (1975)
Farewell, My Lovely (1975)
The Lord's of Flatbush (1974)
The Prisoner of Second Avenue (1974)
Klute (1971)
Bananas (1971)
No Place to Hide (1970)

Pictures of Sylvester Stallone. Click on a photo of Sylvester Stallone for enlargement.

Sylvester Stallone
- photos #1Sylvester Stallone
- photos #2Sylvester Stallone
- photos #3Sylvester Stallone
- photos #4
Sylvester Stallone
		           - photo #5Photos of Sylvester Stallone - photo #6Sylvester Stallone
		           #7Photos of Sylvester Stallone - photo #8

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 343 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for Sylvester Stallone. Thank You.