Ray J naked ! Photos of Ray J and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Ray J.

Ray J photos and pictures!

hot photos of Ray J.

About Ray J.:

Birth name: William Ray Norwood Jr.
Born: January 17, 1981
Birth place: McComb, Mississippi, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Singer, Actor
Alternate Names: Ray J. , Willie Norwood Jr. , Ray J. Norwood , Ray Jay Norwood , Willie Norwood
Nickname: Ray Jay

Filmography of Ray J.:

The Rickey Smiley Show (TV series) (2012)
Switchin' the Script (2012)
Nite Tales: The Series (TV series) (2009)
A Day in the Life (2009)
Shark (TV series) (2006)
Save the Last Dance 2 (2006)
"One on One" (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
Envy (2005)
Christmas at Water's Edge (TV) (2004)
"Black Sash" (6 episodes, 2003)
"Moesha" (47 episodes, 1996-2001)
Source Sound Lab (TV series) (2000)
Aftershock: Earthquake in New York (TV) (1999)
Steel (1997)
Mars Attacks! (1996)
"The Sinbad Show" (12 episodes, 1993-1994)
The Enemy Within (TV) (1994)
Rhythm & Jam (TV) (1993)

Discography of Ray J.:

For the Love of Ray J (2009)
All I Feel (2008)
Raydiation (2005)
This Ain't a Game (2001)
Everything You Want (1997)

Pictures of Ray J.. Click on a photo of Ray J. for enlargement.

Ray J
- photos #1Ray J
- photos #2Ray J
- photos #3Ray J
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 341 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for Ray J.. Thank You.