Patrick Dempsey naked ! Photos of Patrick Dempsey and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Patrick Dempsey

Patrick Dempsey photos and pictures!

hot photos of Patrick Dempsey

About Patrick Dempsey:

Birth name: Patrick Galen Dempsey
Born: January 13, 1966
Birth place: Lewiston, Maine, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Dr. McDreamy

Filmography of Patrick Dempsey:

Grey's Anatomy (TV series) (2005-2014)
Private Practice (TV series) (2009-2012)
Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011)
Flypaper (2011)
Valentine's Day (2010)
Made of Honor (2008)
Enchanted (2007)
Freedom Writers (2007)
Brother Bear 2 (2006)
Shade (2006)
Iron Jawed Angels (TV) (2004)
Lucky 7 (TV) (2003)
About a Boy (TV) (2003)
Sweet Home Alabama (2002)
The Emperor's Club (2002)
Rebellion (2002)
Corsairs (TV) (2002)
Blonde (TV) (2001)
Chestnut Hill (TV) (2001)
Scream 3 (2000)
Me and Will (1999)
The Treat (1998)
Denial (1998)
Hugo Pool (1997)
The Right to Remain Silent (TV) (1996)
Outbreak (1995)
Bloodknot (1995)
With Honors (1994)
Ava's Magical Adventure (1994)
Bank Robber (1993)
For Better and for Worse (TV) (1993)
Face the Music (1993)
Mobsters (1991)
Run (1991)
Merry Christmas Baby (TV) (1991)
Coupe de Ville (1990)
Happy Together (1989)

Pictures of Patrick Dempsey. Click on a photo of Patrick Dempsey for enlargement.

Patrick Dempsey
- photos #1Patrick Dempsey
- photos #2Patrick Dempsey
- photos #3Patrick Dempsey
- photos #4
Patrick Dempsey
		           - photo #5Photos of Patrick Dempsey - photo #6Patrick Dempsey
		           #7Photos of Patrick Dempsey - photo #8

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 342 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Patrick Dempsey. Thank You.