Michael Phelps naked ! Photos of Michael Phelps and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Michael Phelps

Michael Phelps photos and pictures!

hot photos of Michael Phelps

About Michael Phelps:

Birth name: Michael Fred Phelps II
Born: June 30, 1985
Birth place: Towson, Maryland, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Swimming (the all-time records for Olympic gold medals)
Nicknames: MP, The Baltimore Bullet, Flying Fish

Pictures of Michael Phelps. Click on a photo of Michael Phelps for enlargement.

Michael Phelps
- photos #1Michael Phelps
- photos #2Michael Phelps
- photos #3Michael Phelps
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 341 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Michael Phelps. Thank You.