John Cena naked ! Photos of John Cena and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

John Cena

John Cena photos and pictures!

hot photos of John Cena

About John Cena:

Birth name: John Felix Anthony Cena
Born: April 23, 1977
Birth place: West Newbury, Massachusetts, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Wrestler, Actor, Musician
Nicknames: Prototype, Dr. of Thuganomics, The Franchise, The Marine, The Champ, Chain Gang, Super Cena
Alternate Names: John Cena Jr., 'Prototype' John Cena, Prototype

Filmography of John Cena:

WWF Raw Is War (TV series) (2012-2013)
Camp Fred (2012)
No Way Out (TV) (2012)
WWE Smackdown! (TV series) (2012)
Elimination Chamber (TV) (2012)
Royal Rumble (TV) (2012)
Fred 2: Night of the Living Fred (TV) (2011)
The Reunion (2011)
Survivor Series (TV) (2010)
WWE Bragging Rights (TV) (2010)
Generator Rex (TV series) (2010)
WWE Hell in a Cell (TV) (2010)
WWE Night of Champions (TV) (2010)
Fred: The Movie (TV) (2010)
Hannah Montana (TV series) (2010)
Legendary (2010)
12 Rounds (2009)
The Marine (2006)
OVW: Wrestling's Future Stars (V) (2002)
Manhunt (TV series) (2001)
Inside Wrestling School (TV) (2000)

Discography of John Cena:

You Can't See Me (2005)

Pictures of John Cena. Click on a photo of John Cena for enlargement.

John Cena
- photos #1John Cena
- photos #2John Cena
- photos #3John Cena
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 343 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for John Cena. Thank You.