Jesse Metcalfe naked ! Photos of Jesse Metcalfe and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Jesse Metcalfe

Jesse Metcalfe photos and pictures!

hot photos of Jesse Metcalfe

About Jesse Metcalfe:

Birth name: Jesse Eden Metcalfe
Born: December 9, 1978
Birth place: Carmel Valley, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Jesse Metcalfe:

Dallas (TV series) (2012-2013)
Chase (TV series) (2010-2011)
The Tortured (2010)
Fairfield Road (TV) (2010)
"Desperate Housewives" (30 episodes, 2004-2009)
Beyond a Reasonable Doubt (2009)
The Other End of the Line (2008)
Insanitarium (2008)
Loaded (2008)
John Tucker Must Die (2006)
"Passions" (5 episodes, 1999-2004)
"Smallville" (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out (TV) (2003)

Pictures of Jesse Metcalfe. Click on a photo of Jesse Metcalfe for enlargement.

Jesse Metcalfe
- photos #1Jesse Metcalfe
- photos #2Jesse Metcalfe
- photos #3Jesse Metcalfe
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 341 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Jesse Metcalfe. Thank You.