Jamie Foxx naked ! Photos of Jamie Foxx and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Jamie Foxx

Jamie Foxx photos and pictures!

hot photos of Jamie Foxx

About Jamie Foxx:

Birth name: Eric Marlon Bishop
Born: December 13, 1967
Birth place: Terrell, Texas, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Singer, Musician
Alternate Name: Eric Bishop

Filmography of Jamie Foxx:

The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014)
White House Down (2013)
Django Unchained (2012)
The Brain Storm (2011)
Horrible Bosses (2011)
Due Date (2010)
Valentine's Day (2010)
Law Abiding Citizen (2009)
The Soloist (2009)
The Kingdom (2007)
Dreamgirls (2006)
Miami Vice (2006)
Jarhead (2005)
Stealth (2005)
Ray (2004)
Collateral (2004)
Breakin' All the Rules (2004)
Shade (2003)
Ali (2001)
Date from Hell (2001)
Bait (2000)
Any Given Sunday (1999)
Held Up (1999)
The Players Club (1998)
Booty Call (1997)
The Great White Hype (1996)
The Truth About Cats & Dogs (1996)
Toys (1992)

Discography of Jamie Foxx:

Best Night of My Life (2010)
Intuition (2008)
Unpredictable (2005)
Peep This (1994)

Pictures of Jamie Foxx. Click on a photo of Jamie Foxx for enlargement.

Jamie Foxx
- photos #1Jamie Foxx
- photos #2Jamie Foxx
- photos #3Jamie Foxx
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 342 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for Jamie Foxx. Thank You.