James Marsden naked ! Photos of James Marsden and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

James Marsden

James Marsden photos and pictures!

hot photos of James Marsden

About James Marsden:

Birth name: James Paul Marsden
Born: September 18, 1973
Birth place: Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Singer
Alternate Name: Jimmy Marsden
Nicknames: Bello Jimmy, J. P.

Filmography of James Marsden:

Loft (2013)
As Cool as I Am (2013)
30 Rock (TV series) (2012-2013)
Small Apartments (2012)
Bachelorette (2012)
Robot and Frank (2012)
As Cool as I Am (2012)
Straw Dogs (2011)
Hop (2011)
Modern Family (TV series) (2011)
Death at a Funeral (2010)
The Box (2009)
Sex Drive (2008)
27 Dresses (2008)
Enchanted (2007)
Hairspray (2007)
Superman Returns (2006)
X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)
10th & Wolf (2006)
The Alibi (2006)
Heights (2005)
The Notebook (2004)
The 24th Day (2004)
X2 (2003)
Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road (2002)
Zoolander (2001)
Sugar & Spice (2001)
X-Men (2000)
Gossip (2000)
Disturbing Behavior (1998)
Bella Mafia (TV) (1997)
Campfire Tales (1997)
On the Edge of Innocence (TV) (1997)
Gone in a Heartbeat (TV) (1996)
919 Fifth Avenue (TV) (1995)
Search and Rescue (TV) (1994)
No Dessert, Dad, Till You Mow the Lawn (1994)
Ambush in Waco: In the Line of Duty (TV) (1993)

Discography of James Marsden:

Enchanted (2007)
Hairspray (2007)

Pictures of James Marsden. Click on a photo of James Marsden for enlargement.

James Marsden
- photos #1James Marsden
- photos #2James Marsden
- photos #3James Marsden
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 343 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for James Marsden. Thank You.