James Franco naked ! Photos of James Franco and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

James Franco

James Franco photos and pictures!

hot photos of James Franco

About James Franco:

Birth name: James Edward Franco
Born: April 19, 1978
Birth place: Palo Alto, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nicknames: Ted, Teddy

Filmography of James Franco:

The Interview (2014)
The Sound and the Fury (2014)
Every Thing Will Be Fine (2014)
Memoria (2014)
Queen of the Desert (2014)
True Story (2014)
Good People (2014)
Black Dog, Red Dog (2014)
Child of God (2013)
This Is the End (2013)
As I Lay Dying (2013)
Oz the Great and Powerful (2013)
Lovelace (2013)
Tar (2012)
The Letter (2012)
Spring Breakers (2012)
The Iceman (2012)
Cherry (2012)
General Hospital (TV series) (2009-2012)
Maladies (2012)
The Broken Tower (2011)
Rise of the Apes (2011)
Your Highness (2011)
127 Hours (2010)
Eat Pray Love (2010)
Shadows & Lies (2010)
Date Night (2010)
Howl (2010)
Milk (2008)
Pineapple Express (2008)
Camille (2008)
In the Valley of Elah (2007)
Good Time Max (2007)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)
Finishing the Game (2007)
An American Crime (2007)
The Dead Girl (2006)
The Wicker Man (2006)
Flyboys (2006)
Annapolis (2006)
Tristan + Isolde (2006)
The Great Raid (2005)
The Ape (2005)
Fool's Gold (2005)
Spider-Man 2 (2004)
The Company (2003)
Blind Spot (2002)
Mother Ghost (2002)
You Always Stalk the Ones You Love (2002)
Deuces Wild (2002)
Spider-Man (2002)
James Dean (2001)
Mean People Suck (2001)
Freaks and Geeks (TV series) (1999-2000)
At Any Cost (2000)
Whatever It Takes (2000)
If Tomorrow Comes (2000)
Never Been Kissed (1999)
To Serve and Protect (TV) (1999)
1973 (TV) (1998)
Pacific Blue (TV series) (1997)

Pictures of James Franco. Click on a photo of James Franco for enlargement.

James Franco
- photos #1James Franco
- photos #2James Franco
- photos #3James Franco
- photos #4
James Franco
		           - photo #5Photos of James Franco - photo #6James Franco
		           #7Photos of James Franco - photo #8

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 343 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for James Franco. Thank You.