Gerard Butler naked ! Photos of Gerard Butler and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Gerard Butler

Gerard Butler photos and pictures!

hot photos of Gerard Butler

About Gerard Butler:

Birth name: Gerard James Butler
Born: November 13, 1969
Birth place: Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Occupation: Actor, Singer
Alternate Names: Gerald Butler, Gerry Butler
Nickname: Gerry

Filmography of Gerard Butler:

Olympus Has Fallen (2013)
Movie 43 (2013)
Chasing Mavericks (2012)
Playing for Keeps (2012)
Machine Gun Preacher (2011)
Coriolanus (2011)
The Bounty Hunter (2010)
How to Train Your Dragon (2010)
Law Abiding Citizen (2009)
The Ugly Truth (2009)
Game (2009)
RocknRolla (2008)
Nim's Island (2008)
Watchmen (2008)
Therese Raquin (2008)
Priest (2008)
P.S., I Love You (2007)
Butterfly on a Wheel (2007)
300 (2006)
Beowulf & Grendel (2005)
Trailer for a Remake of Gore Vidal's Caligula (2005)
The Game of Their Lives (2005)
The Phantom of the Opera (2004)
Dear Frankie (2004)
Timeline (2003)
Reign of Fire (2002)
Shooters (2002)
Dracula 2000 (2000)
Harrison's Flowers (2000)
The Cherry Orchard (1999)
One More Kiss (1999)
Please! (1999)
Tale of the Mummy (1998)
Fast Food (1998)
Tomorrow Never Dies (1997)
Mrs. Brown (1997)

Pictures of Gerard Butler. Click on a photo of Gerard Butler for enlargement.

Gerard Butler
- photos #1Gerard Butler
- photos #2Gerard Butler
- photos #3Gerard Butler
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 344 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for Gerard Butler. Thank You.