Gale Harold naked ! Photos of Gale Harold and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Gale Harold

Gale Harold photos and pictures!

hot photos of Gale Harold

About Gale Harold:

Birth name: Gale Morgan Harold III
Born: July 10, 1969
Birth place: Decatur, Georgia, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Gale Harold:

Low Fidelity (2011)
The Secret Circle (TV series) (2011)
Rehab (2011)
Hellcats (TV series) (2010-2011)
Fertile Ground (2011)
CSI: NY (TV series) (2010)
Passenger Side (2009)
Desperate Housewives (TV series) (2008-2009)
Grey's Anatomy (TV series) (2007)
East Broadway (2006)
Life on the Ledge (2005)
Martha Behind Bars (TV) (2005)
The Unseen (2005)
Queer as Folk (TV series) (2000-2005)
Fathers and Sons (TV) (2005)
Wake (2003)
Rhinoceros Eyes (2003)
Particles of Truth (2003)
Mental Hygiene (2001)
36K (2000)

Pictures of Gale Harold. Click on a photo of Gale Harold for enlargement.

Gale Harold
- photos #1Gale Harold
- photos #2Gale Harold
- photos #3Gale Harold
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 341 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Gale Harold. Thank You.