Eddie Cibrian naked ! Photos of Eddie Cibrian and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Eddie Cibrian

Eddie Cibrian photos and pictures!

hot photos of Eddie Cibrian

About Eddie Cibrian:

Birth name: Edward Carl Cibrian
Born: June 16, 1973
Birth place: Burbank, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Eddie Cibrian:

The Single Moms Club (2014)
The Best Man Holiday (2013)
Hot in Cleveland (TV series) (2012-2013)
For Better or Worse (TV series) (2012)
Rizzoli & Isles (TV series) (2012)
Good Deeds (2012)
The Playboy Club (TV series) (2011-2012)
Chase (TV series) (2010-2011)
"CSI: Miami" (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Healing Hands (TV) (2010)
Washington Field (TV) (2009)
Northern Lights (TV) (2009)
Not Easily Broken (2009)
"The Starter Wife" (3 episodes, 2008)
"Ugly Betty" (7 episodes, 2008)
"Samantha Who?" (2 episodes, 2007)
Football Wives (TV) (2007)
"Vanished" (7 episodes, 2006)
"Invasion" (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
The Cave (2005)
"Third Watch" (80 episodes, 1999-2005)
"Tilt" (9 episodes, 2005)
The Street Lawyer (TV) (2003)
Say It Isn't So (2001)
In the Beginning (TV) (2000)
"Sunset Beach" (369 episodes, 1997-1999)
But I'm a Cheerleader (1999)
3deep (TV) (1999)
Logan's War: Bound by Honor (TV) (1998)
Living Out Loud (1998)
Sunset Beach: Shockwave (TV) (1998)
"Baywatch Nights" (34 episodes, 1996-1997)

Pictures of Eddie Cibrian. Click on a photo of Eddie Cibrian for enlargement.

Eddie Cibrian
- photos #1Eddie Cibrian
- photos #2Eddie Cibrian
- photos #3Eddie Cibrian
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 343 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Eddie Cibrian. Thank You.