Christian Bale naked ! Photos of Christian Bale and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Christian Bale

Christian Bale photos and pictures!

hot photos of Christian Bale

About Christian Bale:

Birth name: Christian Charles Philip Bale
Born: January 30, 1974
Birth place: Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales, UK
Nationality: Welsh
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Christian Bale:

Knight of Cups (2015)
Exodus: Gods and Kings (2014)
Out of the Furnace (2013)
American Hustle (2013)
The Dark Knight Rises (2012)
The Flowers of War (2011)
The Fighter (2010)
Killing Pablo (2009)
Public Enemies (2009)
Terminator Salvation (2009)
The Dark Knight (2008)
I'm Not There. (2007)
3:10 to Yuma (2007)
The Prestige (2006)
Rescue Dawn (2006)
Harsh Times (2006)
The New World (2005)
Batman Begins (2005)
The Machinist (2004)
Laurel Canyon (2002)
Reign of Fire (2002)
Equilibrium (2002)
Captain Corelli's Mandolin (2001)
Shaft (2000)
American Psycho (2000)
All the Little Animals (1999)
Mary, Mother of Jesus (1999)
A Midsummer Night's Dream (1999)
Metroland (1999)
Velvet Goldmine (1998)
The Portrait of a Lady (1996)
The Secret Agent (1996)
Pocahontas (1995)
Little Women (1994)
Royal Deceit/Prince of Jutland (1993)
Swing Kids (1993)
Newsies (1992)
A Murder of Quality (1991)
Treasure Island (1990)
Henry V (1989)
Mio min Mio (1988)
Empire of the Sun (1987)

Pictures of Christian Bale. Click on a photo of Christian Bale for enlargement.

Christian Bale
- photos #1Christian Bale
- photos #2Christian Bale
- photos #3Christian Bale
- photos #4
Christian Bale
		           - photo #5Photos of Christian Bale - photo #6Christian Bale
		           #7Photos of Christian Bale - photo #8

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 344 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for Christian Bale. Thank You.