Alexander Skarsgard naked ! Photos of Alexander Skarsgard and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Alexander Skarsgard

Alexander Skarsgard photos and pictures!

hot photos of Alexander Skarsgard

About Alexander Skarsgard:

Birth name: Alexander Johan Hjalmar Skarsgard
Born: August 25, 1976
Birth place: Stockholm, Sweden
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Alex

Filmography of Alexander Skarsgard:

The Giver (2014)
True Blood (TV series) (2008-2014)
Hidden (2014)
Eastbound & Down (TV series) (2013)
The East (2013)
What Maisie Knew (2012)
Battleship (2012)
Disconnect (2012)
Straw Dogs (2011)
Melancholia (2011)
Trust Me (2010)
A Drop of True Blood (TV series) (2010)
13 (2010)
Beyond the Pole (2009)
Exit (2006)
Cuppen (TV) (2006)
Kill Your Darlings (2006)
The Last Drop (2006)
Om Sara (2005)
Double Shift (2005)
The Dog Trick (2002)
Zoolander (2001)
Kites Over Helsinki (2001)
Wings of Glass (2000)
White Water Fury (2000)
Judith (TV) (2000)
The Diver (2000)
D-dag - Lise (TV) (2000)
Happy End (1999)

Pictures of Alexander Skarsgard. Click on a photo of Alexander Skarsgard for enlargement.

Alexander Skarsgard
- photos #1Alexander Skarsgard
- photos #2Alexander Skarsgard
- photos #3Alexander Skarsgard
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 343 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Alexander Skarsgard. Thank You.