Alex Pettyfer naked ! Photos of Alex Pettyfer and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Alex Pettyfer

Alex Pettyfer photos and pictures!

hot photos of Alex Pettyfer

About Alex Pettyfer:

Birth name: Alexander Richard Pettyfer
Born: April 10, 1990
Birth place: Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Nationality: English
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: A

Filmography of Alex Pettyfer:

The Butler (2013)
Magic Mike (2012)
In Time (2011)
Beastly (2011)
I Am Number Four (2011)
Made in Hollywood (TV series) (2011)
Attack of the Show! (TV series) (2011)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (TV series) (2011)
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (TV series) (2011)
The 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards (TV) (2011)
Janela Indiscreta (TV series) (2010)
Tormented (2009)
Entertainment Tonight (TV series) (2009)
Wild Child (2008)
Stormbreaker (2006)
Tom Brown's Schooldays (TV) (2005)

Pictures of Alex Pettyfer. Click on a photo of Alex Pettyfer for enlargement.

Alex Pettyfer
- photos #1Alex Pettyfer
- photos #2Alex Pettyfer
- photos #3Alex Pettyfer
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 341 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Google to search for Alex Pettyfer. Thank You.